User:NE2/SP
Appearance
< User:NE2
- Coast Line, San Francisco 0.0 via Santa Clara 44.3 to Santa Barbara 370.7
- San Bruno Branch: San Francisco to San Bruno (Coast Line)
- South San Francisco Branch: South San Francisco 9.3 to Baden (San Bruno Branch)
- Dumbarton Line: Redwood Junction 26.2 to Newark 37.2
- Centerville Line: Newark 37.2 to Niles Junction 43.0 (Hayward Line etc.)
- Los Altos Branch: California Avenue 31.8 to Vasona 48.2 (Los Gatos Branch)
- Santa Cruz Branch: San Jose 46.9 to Santa Cruz (Davenport Branch)
- New Almaden Branch: Lick 51.4 to New Almaden
- Tres Pinos Branch: Carnadero 80.7 to Tres Pinos
- Davenport Branch: Watsonville Junction 100.4 to Davenport
- Loma Prieta Branch: Aptos 112.8 to Loma Prieta
- Monterey Branch: Castroville 110.4 to Lake Majella 130.0
- Spreckles Branch: Spreckles Junction 120.3 to Spreckles 122.8
- Surf 302.7 to Lompoc 312.4
- Mulford Line, Oakland 3.5 to Santa Clara 44.3
- Hayward Line: Elmhurst 13.4 to Niles Junction 29.6
- Halvern Branch: Halvern 24.0 to Alvarado (Mulford Line)
- Altamont Pass Line: Niles Junction 29.6 to Tracy 71.5 (Mococo Line, West Side Line)
- Tracy Branch: Tracy 71.5 to Lathrop 81.5
- San Joaquin Line: to Elvas 136.2
- Kentucky House Branch: Lodi 103.5 to Kentucky House 142.6
- Ione Branch: Galt 111.7 to Ione 138.8
- San Joaquin Line: to Elvas 136.2
- Tracy Branch: Tracy 71.5 to Lathrop 81.5
- Milpitas Line, Niles Junction 29.6 to San Jose 47.4 (Coast Line)
- Cal-P Line, Oakland 3.5 to Elvas 91.8
- Vallejo Branch: Vallejo to Napa Junction
- Napa Branch: Napa Junction to Calistoga 71.7
- Schellville Branch: Napa Junction to Schellville
- West Napa Branch: Buchli 42.2 to Union 50.8 (Napa Branch)
- Wingo Branch: Ramal 46.7 to Wingo 48.7
- Mococo Line: Martinez 34.7 to Tracy 82.9 (Altamont Pass Line, Tracy Branch)
- San Ramon Branch: Avon 38.1 to Radum 67.8 (Altamont Pass Line)
- West Side Line: Tracy 82.9 to Fresno 205.5
- Riverdale Branch: Ingle 181.9 to Armona (Coalinga Branch)
- Biola Branch: Kerman 193.0 to Biola Junction 208.6 (San Joaquin Line)
- Caruthers Branch: Kerman to Hardwick (Riverdale Branch?)
- Schellville Branch: Suisun 48.9 to Schellville 72.8
- Santa Rosa Branch: Schellville 72.8 to Santa Rosa 75.0
- Rumsey Branch: Elmira 59.4 to Rumsey 111.5
- Tehama Branch: Davis 75.6 to Tehama (Shasta Line) 186.3
- Knights Landing Branch: Woodland 84.9 to Marysville 122.7 (Shasta Line)
- River Farms Branch: Knights Landing 93.5 to Boyer 107.3
- Sutter Basin Branch: Grace 96.5 to Josephine 117.3
- Karnak Branch: Marchant 96.9 to Karnak 99.4
- Fruto Branch: Willows 149.9 to Fruto 166.9
- Colusa Branch: Harrington 108.3 to Wyo 180.4 (Tehama Branch)
- Knights Landing Branch: Woodland 84.9 to Marysville 122.7 (Shasta Line)
- Walnut Grove Branch: Sacramento 89.0 to Isleton 121.9
- Placerville Branch: R Street 89.6 to Placerville 150.3
- Fair Oaks Branch: Citrus 104.4 to Fair Oaks 106.3
- Folsom Branch: Folsom Junction 111.1 to Folsom 111.8
- Hood Branch: Hood Junction 104.6 to Hood 105.3
- Placerville Branch: R Street 89.6 to Placerville 150.3
- San Joaquin Line, Lathrop 93.8 (Tracy Branch) via Fresno 205.5 to Bakersfield
- Oakdale Branch: Stockton 90.9 to Merced 162.9 (San Joaquin Line)
- Milton Branch: Peters 103.8 to Milton 115.3
- Dairyland Branch: Chowchilla 168.2 to Dairyland 178.3
- Raymond Branch: Berenda 176.5 to Knowles Junction 196.2
- Madera Branch: Madera 183.9 to 187.0
- Friant Branch: Fresno 205.5 to Friant 229.9
- Exeter Branch: Fresno 205.5 to Famoso 309.8 (San Joaquin Line)
- Coalinga Branch: Goshen Junction 239.1 to Alcalde
- Stratford Branch: Rossi 263.5 to Stratford 271.1
- Visalia Branch: Goshen Junction 239.1 to Exeter 257.4 (Exeter Branch)
- Buttonwillow Branch: Kern Junction 313.6 to McKittrick 360.6
- Sunset Railway: Gosford 322.6 to Shale
- Arvin Branch: Magunden 316.6 to Arvin 333.1
- Donner Line, Elvas 91.8 via Roseville 106.6 to Sparks 246.2
- Lake Tahoe Branch: Truckee 208.1 to Lake Tahoe 222.6
- Ogden Line, Sparks 246.2 to Ogden 782.5
- Fernley Branch: Fernley 276.1 to Wendel 358.7
- Modoc Line: Wendel 358.7 to Texum 553.2
- Lakeview Branch: Alturas 456.8 to Lakeview 512.3
- Westwood Branch: Wendel 358.7 to 411.3
- Modoc Line: Wendel 358.7 to Texum 553.2
- Mina Branch: Hazen 288.1 to Keeler 576.5
- Mound House Branch: Churchill 316.4 to Mound House
- Cottonwood Branch: Hawthorne to Cottonwood Canyon
- Candelaria Branch: Filben 435.4 to Candelaria
- Fallon Branch: Hazen 288.1 to Fallon 303.9
- Tulasco Branch: Tulasco 599.1 to Metropolis
- Promontory Branch: Lucin Junction 679.2 to Ogden
- Shasta Line, Roseville 106.6 via Tehama 211.7 to Black Butte 344.0
- Dantoni Branch: Dantoni Junction 139.8 to Dantoni 144.2
- Oroville Branch: Binney Junction 141.8 to Oroville 147.9
- Stirling City Branch: Barber 184.2 to Stirling City 215.4
- Matheson Branch: Redding 258.2 to Coram 271.0
- Siskiyou Line, Black Butte 344.0 to Springfield Junction 644.3 via Siskiyou Pass
- Cascade Line, Black Butte 344.0 to Springfield Junction 621.6 via Klamath Falls
- Woodburn-Springfield Branch: Springfield 645.0 to Woodburn 737.8 (Valley Line)
- Mill City Branch: Shelburn to Idanha
- Geer Branch: Geer 719.4 to Salem 725.9 (Valley Line)
- Marcola Branch: Mohawk Junction to Wendling
- Valley Line, Springfield Junction 644.3 to Portland 771.0
- West Side Branch: Eugene 649.7 to Cook 748.0
- Coos Bay Branch: Transfer 651.3 to Powers 813.5
- Bellfountain Branch: Alpine Junction 673.0 to Dawson 680.0
- Alpine Branch: Bailey Junction 675.0 to Glenbrook 678.8
- Willamina Branch: Whiteson 730.7 to Willamina 749.3
- Airlie Branch: Broadmead 737.7 to Airlie
- Newberg Branch: St. Joseph 738.0 to Jefferson Street 774.6?
- Tillamook Branch: Hillsboro 765.3 to Tillamook 856.1
- Yaquina Branch: Albany 690.9 to Yaquina 774.3
- Falls City Branch: Salem 718.2 to Black Rock 746.8
- Molalla Branch: Canby 746.8 to Molalla 757.8